長岡早朝高速バス오시는 길

A daily morning express bus from Nagaoka Station to Niigata Airport began service on September 11, 2019. Those who live in the Nagaoka area can use this bus to connect to Niigata Airport for early morning flights.

Bus schedule/Fares

Stops marked are for boarding the bus only, and those marked are for disembarking only.

停留所名 時刻 空港までの運賃
長岡駅前 5:30 1,420円
大手通り2丁目 5:31 1,420円
千手3丁目 5:33 1,420円
大島3丁目 5:38 1,420円
西長岡 5:39 1,420円
長岡インター 5:44 1,420円
長岡北 5:49 1,420円
6:02 1,250円
三条・燕 6:06 1,160円
巻・潟東 6:14 1,040円
鳥原 6:24 790円
西野 6:33 420円
新潟空港 6:50 -
  • Operates once per day (Nagaoka Ekimae to Niigata Airport), no reservation needed
  • Payment accepted in cash only. (IC cards are not accepted.)
  • Child fare is 1/2 of the adult fare. (Any fraction is rounded up to the nearest 10 JPY unit.)

Morning Flight Schedule at Niigata Airport

7:40a.m. to Sapporo, 8:00a.m. to Osaka (Itami)

For more details or inquiries, please contact at the company operating the routes:

IK Alliance Co, Ltd.:025-279-1212

http://www.izumi-group.jp/

추천 정보